41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

อตาลันต้า
01:00
บียาร์เรอัล

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

Sparta Praha
00:45
Brøndby
โอลิมปิก ลียง
00:45
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
00:45
พีเอสวี
Sturm Graz
00:45
โมนาโก
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
00:45
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
นาโปลี
00:45
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
Antwerp
00:45
โอลิมเปียกอส
Fenerbahçe
00:45
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
03:00
Midtjylland
บราก้า
03:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
ลาซิโอ
03:00
กาลาตาซาราย
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
03:00
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
เซลติก
03:00
เรอัล เบติส
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
03:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
เกงค์
03:00
Rapid Vienna
เวสต์แฮม
03:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ

99474 World - Friendly International

เม็กซิโก
09:00
ชิลี

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Austria Wien II
21:00
St. Pölten
Austria Wien II
21:00
St. Pölten

462 England - Professional Development League

Sheffield Wed U23
20:00
Hull City U23

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

FC BW Friesdorf
01:30
Hennef 05

2454 Albania - Superliga

Kukësi
19:45
Laçi

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal B

Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
03:30
Coronel Daza
Dep. Américo Tesorieri
04:00
Racing Belén

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Talleres Córdoba
07:10
Boca Juniors

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Atlético Nacional
07:30
Deportivo Cali
América de Cali
06:00
Alianza Petrolera

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Tampico Madero
07:30
Dorados

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Racing
06:30
Defensor Sporting

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

Paradou AC
06:00
CS Constantine

911 Angola - Girabola

Sporting de Cabinda
21:30
Sporting de Benguela

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Kuya Sport
19:00
Dauphins Noirs
Simba
20:30
Don Bosco
Groupe Bazano
20:30
Vita Club
JSK
21:00
Motema Pembe
Motema Pembe
21:30
Dauphins Noirs

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

ASEC Mimosas
23:00
Bouake

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Leopards
17:00
Posta Rangers
Talanta
19:00
Bidco United
Bandari
19:00
KCB
Vihiga Bullets
19:00
Gor Mahia

2568 Zambia - Super League

Zanaco
20:00
Chambishi

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Sepahan
19:30
Sanat Naft
Paykan
19:30
Esteghlal
Persepolis
21:30
Havadar

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Yarmouk
22:40
Al Nasar

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

Al Sahel
21:25
Al Jahra
Burgan
21:25
Al Sulaibikhat

2802 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup

Al Urooba
21:00
Al Dhafra
Emirates
21:00
Al Sharjah
Khorfakkan Club
23:15
Bani Yas

5618 China PR - League One

Guizhou Zhicheng
14:00
Meizhou Hakka
Zhenjiang Huasa
18:35
Hangzhou

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Mumbai City
21:00
Jamshedpur

99474 World - AFF Championship

มาเลเซีย
16:30
Laos
อินโดนีเซีย
19:30
กัมพูชา

556 Belgium - Provincial-Brabant

NSeth Berchem
02:00
Sporting Bruxelles

674 Hungary - NB 3: Nyugati

Nagykanizsai ULE
19:00
Érdi VSE

144816 Belize - Premier League

Hankook Verdes
07:00
Wagiya

41 Europe - Champions League Women

Køge
00:45
Hoffenheim W
Häcken W
00:45
Bayern Munich W
Arsenal W
02:00
Barcelona W
SL Benfica W
03:00
Lyon W

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

Motagua
07:00
Comunicaciones

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

JS Saoura U21
16:00
MC Oran U21
NA Hussein Dey U21
17:00
NC Magra U21
US Biskra U21
20:30
ASO Chlef U21
RC Arbaâ U21
20:30
CR Belouizdad U21
Paradou AC U21
20:30
CS Constantine U21
USM Alger U21
20:30
JS Kabylie U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
00:00
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

Umm Salal
20:00
Al Rayyan
Al Wakrah
22:10
Al Ahli

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Unión Santa Fe Res.
19:00
Colón Res.
Defensa y Justicia Res.
19:00
Lanús Res.
Platense Res.
19:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
Banfield Res.
19:00
Arsenal Res.
Estudiantes La Plata Res
03:00
Aldosivi Res.
Manchester City
Manchester City